2006 💰💰💰 Executive Condominium
| Address | 7 Pasir Ris Drive 4, Singapore 519459 |
| District | D18 |
| Developer | City Developments Limited |
| Tenure | 99y leasehold from 21 Jan 2002 |
| TOP | 2006 |
| Number of Units | 274 |
| Highest floor | 10 |
| Area (sqm) | 93 - 227 |
| Transactions | Rental ・ Sale ・ Profitability |
| Bedrooms | Volume | Low | High | Average | PSF | Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | $3,400 | $3,400 | $3,400 | $3.24 | 3.29% |
| 3 | 14 | $3,800 | $5,000 | $4,386 | $3.50 | 3.79% |
| 4 | 4 | $4,900 | $5,000 | $4,975 | $3.06 | 3.47% |
| Bedrooms | Volume | Low | High | Average | PSF | Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | $3,400 | $3,400 | $3,400 | $3.24 | 3.44% |
| 3 | 61 | $3,600 | $5,100 | $4,212 | $3.41 | 3.68% |
| 4 | 7 | $4,800 | $6,000 | $5,086 | $3.34 | 3.79% |
| Bedrooms | Volume | Low | High | Average | PSF | Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | $3,400 | $3,400 | $3,400 | $3.24 | 4.38% |
| 3 | 261 | $2,000 | $6,000 | $3,212 | $2.62 | 3.64% |
| 4 | 12 | $3,100 | $6,000 | $4,438 | $2.80 | 4.1% |
| Bedrooms | Volume | Low | High | Average | PSF | Yield |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | $3,400 | $3,400 | $3,400 | $3.24 | 6.73% |
| 3 | 345 | $2,000 | $6,000 | $3,198 | $2.61 | 5.42% |
| 4 | 15 | $3,100 | $6,000 | $4,497 | $2.71 | 5.89% |
| NA | 90 | $750 | $5,300 | $3,084 | $2.40 | - |
👉🏻 View all rental transactions
| Bedrooms | Volume | Low | High | Average Price | PSF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2 | $1.260m | $1.400m | $1.330m | $1,182 |
| 3 | 8 | $1.300m | $1.480m | $1.373m | $1,107 |
| 4 | 2 | $1.520m | $2.350m | $1.935m | $1,059 |
| Bedrooms | Volume | Low | High | Average Profit | Years Held | Annualized |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2 | $477k | $530k | $504k | 10.97 | 4.93% |
| 3 | 8 | $345k | $860k | $563k | 14.27 | 3.97% |
| 4 | 2 | $450k | $680k | $565k | 8.85 | 5.7% |
| Bedrooms | Volume | Low | High | Average Price | PSF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 5 | $1.250m | $1.400m | $1.304m | $1,131 |
| 3 | 13 | $1.300m | $1.480m | $1.374m | $1,113 |
| 4 | 9 | $1.300m | $2.350m | $1.607m | $1,057 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 5 | $390k | $530k | $440k | 11.24 | 3.97% |
| 3 | 13 | $300k | $860k | $511k | 12.09 | 4.9% |
| 4 | 9 | $440k | $906k | $601k | 11.6 | 5.19% |
| Bedrooms | Volume | Low | High | Average Price | PSF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 13 | $0.730m | $1.400m | $1.028m | $888 |
| 3 | 47 | $0.800m | $1.480m | $1.071m | $862 |
| 4 | 41 | $0.870m | $2.350m | $1.279m | $821 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 13 | -$57k | $530k | $281k | 10.42 | 2.92% |
| 3 | 46 | -$50k | $860k | $297k | 10.38 | 3.27% |
| 4 | 41 | $0k | $1,002k | $405k | 11.66 | 3.52% |
| Bedrooms | Volume | Low | High | Average Price | PSF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 77 | $0.388m | $1.400m | $0.672m | $577 |
| 3 | 268 | $0.420m | $1.480m | $0.719m | $577 |
| 4 | 197 | $0.472m | $2.350m | $0.854m | $551 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 40 | -$57k | $530k | $298k | 7.93 | 6.17% |
| 3 | 135 | -$50k | $860k | $319k | 8.58 | 5.6% |